Tensar Biaxial Geogrid Black 4ft x 164ft

Click (more info) for optional heights 4ft - 5 ft - 6ft ( for custom heights above 6ft *please call)
Visit Store
PRICE:
$440.00
at Horse Fences, Pens, Stalls, & More

Product Details

Tensar Biaxial Geogrid is a lightweight durable no climb grid fence. This fence won't scratch your horse or rust or corrode. Easy to install and maintain. Break strength of 1500 pounds.

  • 10 year manufacture warranty.

Review This Product

Be the first to review this product!

Submit Your Product Reviewall fields are required
  • * 100 character minimum
  • * 4 character minimum

Similar Products From Other Merchants

  • Tripp Lite 164 ft. Patch Cable Fiber Optic (N506-50M)
    Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex fibre channel SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and fiber channel applications. It is backward...
    Located in: Shopping.com
    Price: 85.99
  • Tripp Lite 164 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (N516-50M)
    Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex fiber channel LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end and LC connectors on the other. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in fiber and fiber...
    Located in: Shopping.com
    Price: 88.99
  • Cables Unlimited IC164 Transceiver
    Can extend the distance between your parallel peripherals and the PC up to 400m, thus allowing you to control parallel peripherals from far away.
    Located in: Shopping.com
    Price: 47.95
  • Frigidaire FFMV164LS 1000 Watts Microwave Oven
    Cook your favorite food and snacks properly with this 1.6 cu. ft. over-the-range microwave. Simple one-touch controls and a defrost function provide easy operation.
    Located in: Shopping.com
    Price: 259.27
  • Armada El Rey 164cm. 2009 Skis
    Updated for the 2014/2015 season, the Armada El Rey Skis are back again. With a shorter turn radius and slightly softer core, the El Rey is more nimble than ever. Armada's cap construction keeps weight down, while the S7 base and 2.5 impact edges are built burly for lapping the park. For a light...
    Located in: evo
    Price: 399.95
  • Manitowoc SRA-164
    ? Perfect choice for operations that have smaller self-serve ice dispensing needs. ? Space-saving 22" (55,88 cm) wide, 30" (76.20 cm) deep, 75.5" (191.77 cm) high unit fits where space is at a premium. ? 120 lbs. (54 kgs.) storage capacity. beverage dispenser water dispenser filtered water...
    Price: 2167.87
MonsterMarketplace.com